Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 2/417cc FNCCC:Two Day L J HOOKER LEAGUE 2017 - 2018 2017/2018 2 1 Murwillumbah Rabjones Oval
2 2/401cc TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2019/2020 7 1 Murwillumbah Cubs Barry Smith East (Barry Smith East Synthetic)
3 6/386dec FNCCC:Two Day L J Hooker League 2018 - 2019 2018/2019 6 1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Kingsford Smith  (Kingsford Smith South)
4 5/342dec FNCCC:2016 -2017 L J Hooker League 2016/2017 15 1 Casino RSM Cavaliers Seabreeze
5 5/340dec FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2020/21 2012/2013 1 1 Lennox Head Meegan Crescent
6 9/333dec FNCCC:Two Day L J Hooker League 2018 - 2019 2018/2019 2 1 Ballina Bears Fripp Oval
7 7/332dec FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2019/2020 2 1 Murwillumbah Rabjones Oval
8 6/329dec FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2020/21 2012/2013 2 1 Terranora Seabreeze
9 5/328dec FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2019/2020 4 1 Lismore Workers Oakes Oval
10 5/327cc TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2019/2020 11 1 Thirsters Schooners Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson East)

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 15 FNCCC:2016 - 2017 Coastal League 2014/2015 4 1 Cudgen Les Cave Oval
2 19 BDJCA:Under 12 2020/2021 7 1 Cudgen Hornets Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth)
3 20 TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2008/2009 12 2 Terranora Lakes No2 Bilambil 1 West
4 21 FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2020/21 2009/2010 7 1 Casino RSM Cavaliers Queen Elizabeth Park
5 28 TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2009/2010 13 2 South Tweed Colts No3 Barry Smith Syn West
6 29 FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2020/21 2009/2010 3 1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Kingsford Smith South
7 29 BDJCA:Under 14 2020/2021 4 1 Cudgen Hornets Seabreeze Oval
8 30 TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2009/2010 13 1 South Tweed Colts No3 Barry Smith Syn West
9 31 FNCCC:Coastal League 2011/2012 4 1 Byron Bay Thompson Oval
10 31 BDJCA:Under 12 2020/2021 SF 1 Cudgen Hornets Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth)

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 8/481cc FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2019/2020 6 1 Cudgen Reg Dalton Field (Reg Dalton Oval)
2 438 FNCCC:Two Day L J HOOKER LEAGUE 2017 - 2018 2017/2018 8 1 Cudgen Reg Dalton Oval
3 7/364cc FNCCC:2016 -2017 L J Hooker League 2015/2016 14 1 Ballina Bears Fripp Oval
4 4/364cc TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2008/2009 6 1 South Tweed Colts No1 Ron Wilkinson 1 West
5 5/359cc TDJCA:U12 2010/2011 3 1 Colts JCC Ron Wilkinson Synthetic East
6 4/356dec TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2008/2009 13 1 South Tweed Colts No2 Black Rocks Sports Field
7 2/343cc FNCCC:2016 - 2017 Coastal League 2015/2016 14 1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Kingsford Smith South
8 8/337cc BDJCA:Under 16 2012/2013 5 1 Brunswick-Byron Seabreeze (Turf)
9 4/336cc FNCCC:2016 - 2017 Coastal League 2014/2015 8 1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Kingsford Smith South
10 331 TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition 2013/2014 5 1 Murwillumbah No.1 Rabjones Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 12 FNCCC:2016 -2017 L J Hooker League 2015/2016 7 2 Alstonville Hill Park
2 27 BDJCA:Under 14 2016/2017 6 1 Ballina Bears Pottsville Oval
3 29 BDJCA:Under 14 2013/2014 6 2 Mullum/Brunswick Mullumbimby Giants
4 32 TDCA:TDCA T20 2010/2011 18 1 Murwillumbah No2 Pottsville Oval
5 32 TDCA:TDCA T20 2011/2012 20 1 Colts/Tyalgum Pottsville Oval
6 33 BDJCA:Under 12 2020/2021 3 1 Tintenbar-East Ballina Weeds Seabreeze Oval 2 (Flicx)
7 34 TDJCA:U14 2011/2012 5 1 Murwillumbah Barry Smith East Synthetic (Rabjones Synthetic)
8 35 BDJCA:Under 14 2013/2014 6 1 Mullum/Brunswick Mullumbimby Giants
9 36 BDJCA:Under 12 2021/2022 9 1 Murwillumbah Green Les Cave Oval
10 37 BDJCA:Under 12 2019/2020 14 1 Byron Bay Cavanbah Sports Complex (Ewingsdale Synthetic)