Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Tweed District Cricket Association - TDCA - 1Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Casuarina Crocodiles 10.83 7.00 10.78 4.08 11.26 4.58 10.87 3.78 10.84 10.49 10.97 2.97 7.00 4.00 109.45
2
Terranora Green 10.80 3.64 7.00 10.93 10.37 4.00 3.85 9.39 11.07 10.39 4.00 10.82 4.00 7.00 107.26
3
Terranora Gold 3.36 9.86 9.95 10.77 10.24 11.02 9.95 4.00 4.51 7.00 9.85 3.40 4.00 4.00 101.91
4
Tweed Banora Colts 3.99 4.00 9.71 10.81 4.80 3.76 10.86 10.49 9.53 6.31 7.00 9.99 4.20 4.00 99.45
5
Cudgen Hornets 3.66 10.14 10.73 3.95 10.76 4.00 10.67 4.00 7.00 5.96 3.79 11.19 4.00 4.00 93.85
6
Cudgen Stingers 9.90 4.00 4.36 7.00 9.99 11.38 3.54 10.21 4.45 6.34 9.74 4.17 4.30 4.00 93.38
7
Pottsville Pelicans 3.80 4.00 3.89 3.58 5.11 3.49 10.64 7.00 11.10 6.63 4.00 10.87 4.46 4.00 82.57
8
Pottsville Breakers 11.12 2.21 10.52 3.38 7.00 4.37 3.64 3.39 4.62 6.37 10.70 3.98 4.00 4.00 79.30
9
Thirstiers Cr_cket Club . 10.46 4.11 10.82 3.29 10.40 3.57 2.67 . 6.06 2.04 . 4.00 4.00 75.42
10
Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm 11.52 4.00 0.86 4.56 2.53 10.58 7.00 4.00 1.92 4.01 3.52 . 4.20 4.00 62.70
11
Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum 5.14 3.50 2.30 11.52 2.58 7.00 3.01 4.00 . 2.97 3.69 . 4.00 4.00 53.71
Last re-calculated: Apr 19, 2022 3:48AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Cudgen Hornets 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 83.00 2.9788
2
Pottsville White 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 80.00 2.3101
3
Lennox Head Buccaneers 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 80.00 1.8801
4
Byron Bay 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 68.00 1.1289
5
Tintenbar-East Ballina Weeds 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 65.00 1.0396
6
Tweed Banora Colts 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 65.00 0.9439
7
Lennox Head Swashbucklers 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 59.00 0.9154
8
Pottsville Purple 1.00 . 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 58.00 1.0549
9
Cudgen Stingers 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 56.00 0.8734
10
Murwillumbah Red 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 53.00 0.6615
11
Tintenbar-East Ballina Fire 1.00 . 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 52.00 0.4890
12
Mullumbimby Brunswick 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 47.00 0.8611
13
Murwillumbah Green 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 38.00 0.8810
14
Alstonville Gold 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 38.00 0.5733
15
Alstonville Maroon 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 32.00 0.4607
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:51AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Cudgen Hornets 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 86.00 2.1813
2
Murwillumbah Red 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 74.00 1.5537
3
Tintenbar-East Ballina 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 74.00 1.0863
4
Mullumbimby Brunswick 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 68.00 1.3384
5
Alstonville Maroon 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 65.00 1.2573
6
Murwillumbah Green 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 65.00 1.0469
7
Pottsville 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 62.00 1.4228
8
Tweed Banora Colts 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 62.00 1.2994
9
Bangalow 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 59.00 0.7202
10
Cudgen Stingers 1.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 50.00 0.8404
11
Byron Bay 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 38.00 0.6262
12
Alstonville Gold 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 38.00 0.4825
13
Lennox Head 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 28.00 0.3767
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Ballina District Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1
Lennox Head 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 89.00 2.2162
2
Pottsville White 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 . 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 70.00 1.4869
3
Alstonville JCC 7.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 62.00 1.0488
4
Tintenbar-East Ballina 1.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 59.00 0.7901
5
Cudgen 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 56.00 0.9208
6
Pottsville Purple 1.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 7.00 4.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 53.00 0.6055
7
Bangalow 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 . 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 37.00 0.7134
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:50AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - LJ Hooker League 2021/22
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1
Cudgen 8 8 4 7 8 7 4 7 8 8 4 7 7 4 7 . 98
2
Goonellabah Workers Sports 7 10 4 1 7 7 4 7 4 7 4 7 8 4 4 . 85
3
Lennox Head 7 7 4 7 7 1 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 4 4 . 84
4
Tintenbar-East Ballina 7 7 7 4 8 7 1 1 8 1 4 7 7 4 4 . 77
5
Tweed Banora Colts 8 7 4 1 1 1 10 7 4 7 4 7 4 4 4 . 73
6
Marist Brothers Lismore 1 1 4 8 1 1 7 8 4 8 7 7 1 4 4 . 66
7
Ballina Bears 7 1 4 4 7 7 7 1 4 1 4 4 4 4 4 . 63
8
Pottsville 1 1 4 7 1 7 1 7 7 1 1 1 7 4 4 . 54
9
Alstonville 1 7 4 1 1 7 0 1 1 7 4 4 1 4 4 . 47
10
Murwillumbah 1 0 1 4 7 1 7 1 1 1 4 0 A 0 A 4 4 7 43
11
Casino RSM Cavaliers 1 1 7 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 7 4 . 36
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:51AM (local time)


Far North Coast Cricket Council - Coastal League 2021/22
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS
1
Byron Bay 7 10 4 7 8 7 8 7 4 8 4 4 1 4 4 . 87
2
Lennox Head 1 8 4 8 7 8 7 8 7 1 4 4 4 4 4 . 79
3
Tintenbar-East Ballina 4 10 4 7 10 1 1 1 8 4 4 4 7 4 4 . 73
4
Cudgen 7 1 4 1 8 7 4 1 4 7 7 7 7 4 4 . 73
5
Bangalow 4 7 4 1 8 8 4 7 4 4 1 4 7 4 4 . 71
6
Terranora 10 7 4 7 1 1 7 1 4 7 7 4 1 4 4 . 69
7
Pottsville 1 1 4 1 1 7 1 8 1 1 4 4 7 4 4 . 49
8
Alstonville 7 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 8 0 A 4 4 . 42
9
Thirstiers Cr_cket Club 0 0 4 7 0 1 4 8 1 1 4 0 A 0 A 4 4 . 38
10
Murwillumbah 1 0 4 1 1 1 4 1 4 4 4 0 A 4 4 4 . 37
Last re-calculated: Apr 26, 2022 3:51AM (local time)


Tweed District Junior Cricket Association - TDJCA Under 11's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Tweed Banora Colts 3.00 9.11 3.00 . . 0.00 . . . . . . 15.11
2 Cudgen Bumblebbes . 8.90 . . . . . . . . . . 8.90
3 Murwillumbah Green 3.00 1.52 3.00 . 0.00 . . . . . . . 7.52
4 Cudgen Stingers 3.00 . 3.00 . . . . . . . . . 6.00
5 Murwillumbah Red 3.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . 3.00
6 Tweed Banora Brumbies 0.00 . 3.00 . . . . . . . . . 3.00
7 Pottsville Purple . 2.00 . . . . . . . . . . 2.00
8 Cudgen Hornets . . 0.00 . . . . . . . . . 0.00
9 Pottsville White . . . 0.00 . . . . . . . . 0.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2022 3:46AM (local time)


Tweed District Junior Cricket Association - Super 8's U 12's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.


Tweed District Junior Cricket Association - Super 8's U 14's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.