Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club v BYE Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Terranora Gold   def by   Terranora Green Bilambil West Turf (Bilambil Turf West) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   def by   Pottsville Breakers Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   def by   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def   Cudgen Hornets Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def   Tweed Banora Colts Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Official result
Round 2
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Terranora Green   def by   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   def by   Terranora Gold Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   drew   Pottsville Pelicans Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   def   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   drew   Cudgen Stingers Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 1:00PM BYE v Casuarina Crocodiles  
Round 3
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   def by   Pottsville Breakers Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Terranora Gold   def   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Bilambil West Turf (Bilambil Turf West) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   def by   Cudgen Hornets Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   def by   Tweed Banora Colts Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def by   Casuarina Crocodiles Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Terranora Green   v   BYE Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic)  
Round 4
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   def by   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   def by   Terranora Gold Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   def   Pottsville Pelicans Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def by   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Dec 21 1:00PM BYE v Cudgen Stingers  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Terranora Green   def   Pottsville Breakers Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   def by   Cudgen Hornets Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Terranora Gold   def   Tweed Banora Colts Bilambil West Turf (Bilambil Turf West) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   def by   Casuarina Crocodiles Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   def by   Cudgen Stingers Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   def by   Terranora Green Barry Smith East (Barry Smith East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   v   BYE Black Rocks  
Round 6
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   def by   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def by   Terranora Gold Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def   Pottsville Pelicans Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 22 1:00PM BYE v Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum  
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Terranora Green   drew   Cudgen Hornets Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   def by   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Black Rocks Official result
Round 7
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   def by   Casuarina Crocodiles Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Terranora Gold   def   Cudgen Stingers Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   def   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   def   Terranora Green Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson East) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   def   Pottsville Breakers Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   v   BYE Les Cave Oval  
Round 8
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   drew   Terranora Gold Barry Smith East (Barry Smith East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM BYE v Pottsville Pelicans  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Terranora Green   def   Casuarina Crocodiles Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   def by   Tweed Banora Colts Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   drew   Cudgen Hornets Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   v   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Terranora Gold   def by   Pottsville Pelicans Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def by   Terranora Green Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   def by   Casuarina Crocodiles Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   def   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson East) Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   v   BYE Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth)  
Round 10
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   drew   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM BYE v Terranora Gold  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Terranora Green   def   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   drew   Pottsville Breakers Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson East) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   def by   Casuarina Crocodiles Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   drew   Tweed Banora Colts Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   def by   Terranora Gold Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   drew   Terranora Green Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   def by   Pottsville Breakers Les Cave Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   def   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def   Cudgen Hornets Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   v   BYE Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West)  
Round 12
19 Feb 22 1:00PM BYE v Thirstiers Cr_cket Club  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Terranora Green   def   Terranora Gold Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   def by   Pottsville Pelicans Black Rocks Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   v   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Les Cave Oval  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   def   Cudgen Stingers Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   def   Casuarina Crocodiles Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Thirstiers Cr_cket Club   drew   Terranora Green Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Terranora Gold   drew   Pottsville Breakers Bilambil Sportsground (Bilambil East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Pottsville Pelicans   drew   Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm Black Rocks Official result
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum   drew   Cudgen Hornets Les Cave Oval Official result
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Cudgen Stingers   drew   Tweed Banora Colts Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   v   BYE Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth)  
Round 14
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Pottsville Breakers   drew   Thirstiers Cr_cket Club Black Rocks Official result
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Murwillumbah Panthers South Arm   drew   Terranora Gold Barry Smith East (Barry Smith East Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Cudgen Hornets   drew   Pottsville Pelicans Walter Peate Oval South (Walter Peate Sth) Official result
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Tweed Banora Colts   drew   Murwillumbah Panthers Tyalgum Ron Wilkinson Fields (Ron Wilkinson West) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   drew   Cudgen Stingers Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Mar 22 1:00PM BYE v Terranora Green  
SEMI FINALS
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def   Tweed Banora Colts Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Terranora Green   def by   Terranora Gold Bilambil West Turf (Bilambil Turf West) Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
19 Mar 22 1:00PM Casuarina Crocodiles   def   Terranora Gold Walter Peate Oval North (Walter Peate Nth) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 22 9:43AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.