Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lanyon, Adrian990010
2 Shackell, Jake1990000
3 Pryke, Nathan1690023
4 Lamb, Daniel1882000
5 Mikkelsen, Tex1570011
6 Shields, Cooper970000
7 Lanyon, Jacob1860000
8 France, Matthew750020
9 Hickingbotham, Sam950000
10 Tucker, Menzie1840000
11 Bennett, Zac1540010
12 Bennett, Mahlie2140000
13 O'Brien, Harrison1040011
14 McDowell, Brodie D1548441
15 Harris, Will2040010
16 Wilson, Aksel K940010
17 Mathewson, Justin640000
18 Bennett, Jamie1130001
19 Kelly, Fin1632001
20 Hayes, Joshua932000
21 Hall, Lucas W1030001
22 Ind, Billy1030001
23 Hurdley, Andrew630001
24 Crowley, Alex1436010
25 Hurdley, Marcus1230000
26 Mathews, Max1030001
27 Hill, Noah1930020
28 Maher, Tyghe930010
29 Tucker, Geoff830000
30 Tripp, Jamie1120000
31 Lane, Jordan820000
32 Acret, Samuel820000
33 Kelly, Ben1021000
34 Cargill, Ben R18214111
35 Hall, Ben820000
36 Ainsworth, John1020010
37 Mathews, Brent820000
38 Roughead, Cooper920000
39 Allan, Kai920000
40 Allison, Kai1120010
41 Hall, Jared1320001
42 Thoms, Troy C920000
43 Mills, Paul820000
44 Robinson, Nathan1020000
45 Crowley, Jamie1120000
46 O'Brien, Jarrah710002
47 Edwards, Patrick1010013
48 Reynolds, Liam310000
49 Irby, Henry C610000
50 Boddie, Kaleb910010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.