Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition
TDCA:TDCA - 1Day Competition1
BDJCA:Under 12
BDJCA:Under 121
BDJCA:Under 14
BDJCA:Under 16
BDJCA:Under 161
TDJCA:Super 8's U 14's
TDJCA:Super 8's U 14's1
TDJCA:Super 8's U 12's
TDJCA:Super 8's U 12's1
FNCCC:LJ Hooker League 2021/22
FNCCC:Coastal League 2021/22
TDJCA:TDJCA Under 11's
TDJCA:TDJCA Under 11's1
1 Singh, Troy900000000000000
2 Lewis, James410000000000100
3 Thoms, Daniel0000000000001000
4 Van Megchelen, Oscar0000000000011100
5 Tripp, Jamie0000000000011000
6 Bennett, Jamie0000000000011000
7 Wilson, Nathan0000000000010000
8 Allison, Kai0000000000001100
9 Iles, Marcus1000000000000000
10 Kelly, Simon230000000000200
11 Tucker, Geoff130000000004000
12 Simpkins, Adrian000000000002800
13 Allan, Joe000000000009000
14 Reynolds, Liam000000000000300
15 Mathewson, Justin000000000000600
16 Corliss, Jack0000000000011000
17 Hill, Noah010000900002700
18 O'Brien, Billy0000000000011000
19 Haasart, Aaron000000000000100
20 Tucker, Menzie260080200000000
21 Tomlinson, Samuel Y000000000008000
22 Mikkelsen, Tex070080000000000
23 Cargill, Ben R0110007000000000
24 Bennett, Zac050190000000000
25 McDowell, Brodie D000000900006000
26 Dobell, Quinn810007000000100
27 Lanyon, Jacob030007000000800
28 Allan, Kai000000000000900
29 Maher, Tyghe009000000000000
30 Cargill, Riley010050000000000
31 Harris, Will1100000900000000
32 Hall, Jared400090000000000
33 Keyes, Elijah000090000000000
34 France, William000700000000000
35 France, Matthew700000000000000
36 McDowell, David000000000002100
37 Oliver, Harlan000000300000000
38 Crowley, Alex070007000000000
39 Ryan, Jed000006200000000
40 Wilson, Aksel K000090000000000
41 Kelly, Fin900007000000000
42 Pryke, Nathan000000900007000
43 Hurdley, Marcus600006000000000
44 Corliss, Blake000000900000000
45 Ainsworth, John0000000000010000
46 Dunnachie, Connor000700000000000
47 Dunnachie, Brad0100000000000000
48 Thoms, Troy C000000000000900
49 Crimson, Bonnie000070000000000
50 Childs, Jackson A000007000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.